Zápasy » Tipsport Superliga

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. čtvrtek 31.8. Brno Chodov 5:6sn (3:0, 1:3, 0:2 - 0-1)
2. pondělí 4.9. Chodov Sparta 7:6 (3:0, 2:3, 2:3)
branky: 6. Ondřej Mikeš, 17. Tom Ondrušek, 19. Ondřej Mikeš, 25. Marek Vávra, 28. Martin Koutný, 44. Michal Strnad, 45. Tom Ondrušek - 29. Robert Košir, 30. Jan Marvánek, 36. Ondřej Svatoš, 41. Marek Koščo, 44. Robert Košir, 49. Jan Krejča
rozhodčí: Petr Černý - Jiří Janoušek
vyloučení: 4:5; využití: 2:1
diváků: 433
zásahy brankářů: Jan Barák 8 - Martin Beneš 7
3. neděle 17.9. Bohemians Chodov 2:4 (1:1, 0:0, 1:3)
branky: 18. Patrik Kieler, 58. David Šimek - 20. Marek Matejčík, 44. Marek Matejčík, 48. Michal Strachota, 52. Tom Ondrušek
rozhodčí: Jakub Furmánek - Vlastimil Šolc
vyloučení: 1:3 + Marek Vávra 5; využití: 1:0
diváků: 1424
zásahy brankářů: Michal Kotouček 28 - Jan Barák 24
4. neděle 24.9. Otrokovice Chodov 2:5 (1:1, 1:2, 1:2)
branky: 13. Petr Kittel, 33. Matěj Kostka, 59. Tomáš Sovják - 15. Marek Vávra, 24. Marek Matejčík, 27. Michal Strachota, 51. Jan Vacenovský, 53. Martin Koutný
rozhodčí: zásahy brankářů: Radovan Michajlovič 17 - Jan Barák 14
6. neděle 1.10. Chodov Pardubice 8:1 (3:1, 2:0, 3:0)
branky: 6. Dan Kašovský, 8. Michal Strachota, 16. Tom Ondrušek, 29. Marek Vávra, 35. Tom Ondrušek, 42. Marek Matejčík, 43. Ondřej Mikeš, 48. Ondřej Mikeš - 15. Tomáš Dlesk
rozhodčí: Libor Gavlas - Lukáš Mikula
vyloučení: 2:1 + Jan Bílý 5; využití: 1:0
diváků: 286
zásahy brankářů: Jan Barák 15, Karel Šantora 3 - Petr Musil 28
8. čtvrtek 12.10. Chodov Ústí n/L 13:1 (4:1, 6:0, 3:0)
branky: 1. Tom Ondrušek, 1. Martin Koutný, 6. Ondřej Mikeš, 13. Tom Ondrušek, 27. Martin Pražan, 31. Daniel Maxa, 32. Tomáš Vávra, 32. Ondřej Mikeš, 33. Jan Fiala, 38. Tom Ondrušek, 44. Tomáš Sýkora, 46. Tadeáš Daněk, 52. Tom Ondrušek - 16. Adam Stibor
rozhodčí: Jiří Dolanský - Vojtěch Sýkora
vyloučení: 3:0; využití: 0:0
diváků: 70
zásahy brankářů: Karel Šantora 14 - Tomáš Hlava 15, Marek Netopilík 2
9. neděle 22.10. Chodov Česká Lípa 10:3 (1:1, 3:2, 6:0)
branky: 2. Michal Strachota, 23. Martin Pražan, 35. Daniel Maxa, 39. Daniel Maxa, 43. Jan Vacenovský, 45. Marek Matejčík, 49. Tom Ondrušek, 51. Tom Ondrušek, 53. Marek Vávra, 53. Marek Matejčík - 17. Jakub Novák, 30. Štěpán Slaný, 32. Dominik Jansa
rozhodčí: Jakub Nábělek - Radek Štengl
vyloučení: 1:1; využití: 1:0diváků: 175
zásahy brankářů: Jan Barák 12 - Ivan Ponomarev 25
10. neděle 29.10. Chodov Vítkovice 6:4 (2:3, 2:0, 2:1)
branky: 15. Tom Ondrušek, 20. Jan Vacenovský, 34. Martin Koutný, 40. Martin Pražan, 55. Tom Ondrušek, 55. Michal Podhráský - 14. Jakub Hubálek, 15. Ladislav Gál, 17. Oldřich Sova, 53. Lukáš Hájek
rozhodčí: František Pangerl - Jiří Šedivý
vyloučení: 0:1; využití: 0:0
diváků: 308
zásahy brankářů: Jan Barák 14 - Lukáš Souček 21
11. neděle 12.11. Ml. Boleslav Chodov 9:5 (1:2, 2:1, 6:2)
branky: 8. Josef Pluhař, 30. Jakub Gruber, 36. Jan Jelínek, 41. Milan Tomašík, 53. Tadeáš Chroust, 53. Josef Pluhař, 58. Milan Tomašík, 60. Jan Natov, 60. Milan Tomašík - 2. Michal Strachota, 8. Marek Vávra, 27. Ondřej Mikeš, 46. Marek Vávra, 48. Tomáš Sýkora
rozhodčí: Libor Gavlas - Lukáš Mikula
vyloučení: 1:0; využití: 0:1
diváků: 615
zásahy brankářů: Lukáš Bauer 17 - Jan Barák 17, Karel Šantora 11
7. neděle 12.11. Tatran Chodov 6:7 (2:3, 2:2, 2:1 - 0:1)
branky: 11. Jakub Kolísko, 16. Marek Beneš, 32. Filip Ullmann, 35. Marek Beneš, 44. Marek Beneš, 52. Milan Meliš - 13. Michal Podhráský, 14. Michal Strachota, 20. Michal Podhráský, 21. Tom Ondrušek, 25. Tom Ondrušek, 48. Martin Pražan, 65. Ondřej Mikeš
rozhodčí: Jakub Furmánek - Vlastimil Šolc
vyloučení: 4:1; využití: 1:2
diváků: 160
zásahy brankářů: Tomáš Kafka 19 - Karel Šantora 17
12. pátek 17.11. Liberec Chodov 7:8 (4:2, 1:3, 2:3)
branky: 2. Pavel Hůza, 3. Prokop Ferdan, 5. Tomáš Marek, 12. Lukáš Kořínek, 35. Tomáš Marek, 56. Prokop Ferdan, 60. Jakub Kopecký - 12. Tom Ondrušek, 14. Tom Ondrušek, 21. Ondřej Mikeš, 23. Marek Vávra, 35. Zdeněk Žák, 46. Tom Ondrušek, 52. Martin Pražan, 58. Marek Matejčík
rozhodčí: Lukáš Čížek - Lukáš Laštovička
vyloučení: 1:1; využití: 1:1
diváků: 133
zásahy brankářů: Lukáš Chyna 27 - Karel Šantora 15
13. neděle 19.11. Chodov Znojmo 11:5 (4:0, 4:3, 3:2)
branky: 8. Martin Koutný, 8. Martin Pražan, 11. Marek Vávra, 19. Michal Strachota, 21. Ondřej Mikeš, 21. Zdeněk Žák, 21. Martin Koutný, 32. Marek Matejčík, 41. Tom Ondrušek, 45. Zdeněk Žák, 51. Tom Ondrušek - 22. Petr Sláma, 27. Tomáš Kucharič, 37. Alan Juříček, 56. David Kučera, 57. Tomáš Kucharič
rozhodčí: Petr Černý - Jiří Janoušek
vyloučení: 0:2; využití: 2:0
diváků: 107
zásahy brankářů: Martin Frühbauer 19 - Jan Hándl 8, Jiří Skácelík 14
14. neděle 26.11. Sparta Chodov 2:7 (0:1, 0:1, 2:5)
branky: 51. Ondřej Svatoš, 57. Milan Garčar - 19. Michal Podhráský, 34. Tom Ondrušek, 50. Marek Vávra, 52. Marek Matejčík, 54. Marek Matejčík, 57. Michal Strachota, 59. Marek Vávra
rozhodčí: Jakub Nábělek - Radek Štengl
vyloučení: 2 + Jan Krejča 10:3
využití: 1:1
diváků: 345
zásahy brankářů: Jan Eckhardt 12 - Karel Šantora 17
15. neděle 3.12. Chodov Bohemians 5:4 (2:1, 1:1, 2:2)
branky: 11. Marek Vávra, 11. Michal Strachota, 29. Jan Fiala, 42. Marek Vávra, 50. Tom Ondrušek - 2. Jan Dobisík, 38. David Šimek, 56. Matyáš Krebner, 57. Pavel Čihák
rozhodčí: Lukáš Svrček - Radim Waliczko
vyloučení: 2:0; využití: 0:0
diváků: 153
zásahy brankářů: Karel Šantora 18 - Michal Kotouček 22
16. sobota 9.12. Ostrava Chodov 7:11 (3:2, 2:3, 2:6)
branky: 4. Jakub Mendrek, 6. Jan Křiva, 11. Petr Trulík, 25. Jan Daniš, 38. Filip Hrabal, 46. Dominik Eichner, 54. Dominik Eichner - 11. Marek Vávra, 13. Tom Ondrušek, 22. Michal Strachota, 22. Ondřej Plíhal, 34. Michal Strachota, 49. Marek Vávra, 50. Tom Ondrušek, 51. Martin Pražan, 58. Ondřej Mikeš, 60. Michal Strachota, 60. Marek Vávra
rozhodčí: Libor Gavlas - Lukáš Mikula
vyloučení: 1:0; využití: 0:1
diváků: 90
zásahy brankářů: Štěpán Laja 14 - Jan Barák 12
17. pátek 15.12. Chodov Otrokovice 6:3 (3:2, 1:1, 2:0)
branky: 6. Michal Strachota, 13. Ondřej Mikeš, 14. Marek Vávra, 33. Tom Ondrušek, 55. Marek Vávra, 59. Marek Matejčík - 11. Matěj Kostka, 12. Marek Zapletal, 23. Petr Kittel
rozhodčí: Petr Černý - Jiří Janoušek
vyloučení: 1:0; využití: 0:0
diváků: 237
zásahy brankářů: Jan Barák 10 - Radovan Michajlovič 18
18. neděle 17.12. Pardubice Chodov 2:11 (0:2, 0:4, 2:5)
branky: 45. Tomáš Dlesk, 57. Radek Formánek - 7. Marek Vávra, 13. Tom Ondrušek, 23. Martin Pražan, 34. Marek Vávra, 35. Marek Matejčík, 39. Marek Matejčík, 45. Martin Řezáč, 51. Marek Vávra, 59. Ondřej Plíhal, 59. Ondřej Mikeš, 60. Tomáš Sýkora
rozhodčí: Kamil Sojka - Tomáš Sojka
vyloučení: 5:1; využití: 0:2
diváků: 672
zásahy brankářů: Jakub Levínský 31, Petr Musil 26 - Jan Barák 12
19. sobota 6.1. Chodov Tatran 7:3 (2:1, 3:1, 2:1)
branky: 7. Marek Vávra, 18. Michal Strachota, 24. Tom Ondrušek, 29. Tomáš Sýkora, 31. Ondřej Mikeš, 45. Marek Vávra, 60. Tom Ondrušek - 19. Jakub Slavík, 39. Marek Beneš, 60. Ronald Gašparík
rozhodčí: Libor Gavlas - Lukáš Mikula
vyloučení: 3:2; využití: 1:2
diváků: 513
zásahy brankářů: Jan Barák 19 - Michal Rebro 20
20. sobota 13.1. Ústí n/L Chodov 4:10 (0:3, 1:3, 3:4)
branky: 38. Jaromír Täuber, 41. Mikuláš Krbec, 44. Jakub Kolstrunk, 45. Viktor Kopecký - 1. Marek Vávra, 15. Tom Ondrušek, 16. Ondřej Plíhal, 24. Ondřej Mikeš, 27. Ondřej Mikeš, 28. Marek Matejčík, 43. Marek Vávra, 46. Martin Koutný, 49. Michal Strachota, 50. Martin Koutný
rozhodčí: Jakub Furmánek - Vlastimil Šolc
vyloučení: 0:2; využití: 0:0
diváků: 316
zásahy brankářů: Tomáš Fibiger 22, Petr Weissgärber 4 - Martin Frühbauer 16
21. pátek 19.1. Česká Lípa Chodov 2:12 (0:4, 2:7, 0:1)
branky: 33. Tomáš Kadlec, 33. Jaromír Ekl - 2. Daniel Maxa, 8. Michal Strachota, 9. Ondřej Plíhal, 12. Tom Ondrušek, 21. Martin Pražan, 23. Marek Vávra, 25. Marek Vávra, 27. Marek Vávra, 29. Martin Koutný, 35. Martin Pražan, 36. Michal Strachota, 47. Tom Ondrušek
rozhodčí: Lukáš Čížek - Lukáš Laštovička
vyloučení: 1:0; využití: 0:1
diváků: 268
zásahy brankářů: Jan Dvořák 8, Ivan Ponomarev 13 - Jan Barák 12
5. úterý 23.1. Chodov Ostrava 18:00 SH Králův Dvůr
22. neděle 28.1. Chodov Brno 18:00 SH Jižní Město
23. neděle 11.2. Vítkovice Chodov 18:00 SC Dubina
24. neděle 18.2. Chodov Ml. Boleslav 17:00 SH Jižní Město
25. neděle 25.2. Znojmo Chodov  
26. neděle 4.3. Chodov Liberec 17:00 SH Jižní Město

Generální
partner

Partneři
klubu