Zápasy » Superliga florbalu

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. neděle 15.9. Chodov Hattrick Brno 13:5 (:4, 5:1, 4:0)
branky: 8. Ondřej Plíhal, 12. Marek Vávra, 16. Jiří Koutný, 20. Martin Pražan, 22. Tom Ondrušek, 35. Martin Řezáč, 37. Martin Koutný, 38. Marek Vávra, 39. Martin Pražan, 43. Ondřej Plíhal, 49. Ondřej Mikeš, 55. Mikuláš Krbec, 58. Marek Vávra - 7. Luděk Ondráček, 10. Lukáš Vlach, 11. David Sládeček, 14. Jan Grábl, 28. David Coufa
rozhodčí: Jiří Müller - Matouš Novosad
vyloučení: 0:2; využití: 2:0
diváků: 261
zásahy brankářů: Jan Barák 0, Michal Rebro 12 - Filip Kejík 15
po třetinách: 4:4, 5:1, 4:0;
2. neděle 22.9. Bohemians Chodov 8:9 (3:1, 1:5, 4:3)
3. pátek 27.9. Chodov Tatran 13:10 (6:2, 1:4, 6:4)
branky: 2. Mikuláš Krbec, 11. Tom Ondrušek, 11. Marek Matejčík, 13. Mikuláš Krbec, 13. Tom Ondrušek, 20. Martin Řezáč, 39. Marek Vávra, 43. Martin Koutný, 44. Mikuláš Krbec, 47. Mikuláš Krbec, 50. Martin Koutný, 59. Marek Vávra, 60. Martin Pražan - 4. Filip Langer, 8. Jan Kolísko, 23. Milan Meliš, 25. Martin Šindelář, 30. Martin Šindelář, 37. Jakub Kolísko, 45. Filip Langer, 53. Matěj Havlas, 56. Filip Langer, 60. Jonáš Kreysa
rozhodčí: Martin Both - Vladimír Černín
vyloučení: 2:4; využití: 3:1
diváků: 272
zásahy brankářů: Michal Rebro 20 - Martin Frühbauer 2, Lukáš Kříž 11
4. neděle 29.9. Pardubice Chodov 2:8 (1:0, 0:7, 1:1)
branky: 12. Lukáš Kučera, 59. Michal Smola - 23. Ondřej Plíhal, 25. Marek Vávra, 27. Martin Řezáč, 31. Ondřej Mikeš, 33. Martin Pražan, 39. Marek Vávra, 40. Jiří Koutný, 41. Marek Matejčík
rozhodčí: Lukáš Čížek - Lukáš Laštovička
vyloučení: 2:1; využití: 0:1
diváků: 260
zásahy brankářů: Jakub Levínský 24 - Vojtěch Šimůnek 16
5. neděle 6.10. Chodov Liberec 4:3 (3:0, 1:0, 0:3)
branky: 4. Daniel Maxa, 5. Ondřej Plíhal, 16. Ondřej Mikeš, 25. Martin Pražan - 47. Radek Valeš, 55. Jakub Kopecký, 56. Prokop Ferdan
rozhodčí: Kamil Sojka - Tomáš Sojka
vyloučení: 3:3; využití: 0:2
diváků: 211
zásahy brankářů: Michal Rebro 21 - Tomáš Janota 21
6. neděle 13.10. Vítkovice Chodov 3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1)
branky: 37. Tomáš Sladký, 41. Lukáš Hájek, 50. Rostislav Gattnar - 11. Marek Vávra, 53. Martin Pražan
rozhodčí: Jiří Dolanský - Vojtěch Sýkora
vyloučení: 1:1; využití: 1:0
diváků: 382
zásahy brankářů: Lukáš Souček 16 - Michal Rebro 15; po třetinách
7. neděle 20.10. Chodov Česká Lípa 5:3 (0:2, 1:1, 4:0)
branky: 22. Mikuláš Krbec, 48. Tom Ondrušek, 50. Marek Matejčík, 56. Dan Kašovský, 59. Ondřej Mikeš - 12. Jakub Karel, 16. Radek Krajcigr, 36. Radek Krajcigr
rozhodčí: Jakub Nábělek - Radek Štengl
vyloučení: 0:1; využití: 1:0
diváků: 206
zásahy brankářů: Michal Rebro 11 - Lukáš Chyna 21
8. čtvrtek 24.10. Black Angels Chodov 8:6 (3:3, 2:0, 3:3)
branky: 11. Jakub Boček, 17. Jakub Boček, 20. Jaroslav Jaroš, 29. Jakub Renčín, 40. Matouš Burian, 51. Jakub Renčín, 52. Jan Hněvkovský, 58. Matouš Burian - 7. Daniel Ludvík, 17. Tomáš Sýkora, 19. Marek Vávra, 48. Marek Vávra, 49. Tom Ondrušek, 60. Martin Pražan
rozhodčí: Jiří Dolanský - Vojtěch Sýkora
vyloučení: 6:3; využití: 2:1
diváků: 95
zásahy brankářů: Daniel Körber 34 - Vojtěch Šimůnek 13
9. pondělí 28.10. Chodov Ostrava 7:6sn (1:2, 2:3, 3:1, 0:0)
branky: 8. Marek Matejčík, 25. Tom Ondrušek, 30. Tom Ondrušek, 44. Marek Vávra, 49. Ondřej Mikeš, 51. Marek Matejčík, N Marek Vávra - 11. Jan Daniš, 13. Jan Daniš, 26. Marek Zapletal, 31. Michal Sládek, 35. Marek Lipový, 59. Tomáš Sovják
rozhodčí: Jakub Furmánek - Vlastimil Šolc
vyloučení: 2:1; využití: 0:0
diváků: 137
zásahy brankářů: Michal Rebro 25 - Jan Binder 32
10. neděle 3.11. Chodov Ml. Boleslav 4:3 (2:0, 2:2, 0:1)
branky: 9. Tom Ondrušek, 14. Martin Řezáč, 31. Marek Vávra, 34. Tom Ondrušek - 35. Tadeáš Chroust, 40. Tadeáš Chroust, 51. Jan Natov
rozhodčí: František Pangerl - Jiří Šedivý
vyloučení: 2:3; využití: 1:0
diváků: 264
zásahy brankářů: Michal Rebro 21 - Lukáš Bauer 12
11. sobota 16.11. Otrokovice Chodov 18:00
12. pondělí 18.11. Chodov Sparta 19:20 SH Jižní Město
13. sobota 23.11. Hattrick Brno Chodov 15:50
14. pátek 29.11. Královské Vinohrady Chodov 19:30
15. pátek 6.12. Chodov Bohemians 19:00 SH Jižní Město
16. neděle 8.12. Tatran Chodov  
17. sobota 14.12. Chodov Pardubice 19:30 SH Náchod
18. pátek 20.12. Liberec Chodov  
19. neděle 22.12. Chodov Vítkovice 15:30 SH Jižní Město
20. sobota 4.1. Česká Lípa Chodov   SH Česká Lípa
21. neděle 19.1. Chodov Black Angels 17:00 SH Jižní Město
22. sobota 8.2. Ostrava Chodov   ČPP Arena
23. pátek 14.2. Sparta Chodov   Podvinný Mlýn
24. neděle 16.2. Chodov Královské Vinohrady 17:00 SH Jižní Město
25. neděle 23.2. Ml. Boleslav Chodov 17:00 MSH Mladá Boleslav
26. neděle 1.3. Chodov Otrokovice 17:00 SH Jižní Město

Generální
partner

Partneři
klubu