Zápasy » Extraliga žen

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. neděle 13.9. Chodov Olomouc 6:3 (0:1, 5:0, 1:2)
branky: 22. Vanessa Rebecca Keprtová, 27. Adriana Hýsková, 30. Tereza Hanzlíková, 37. Vanessa Rebecca Keprtová, 40. Kristína Belicová, 55. Kristýna Lechnerová - 6. Eliška Pešavová, 43. Karolína Sigmundová, 55. Denisa Ondáková
rozhodčí: David Rousek - Ondřej Sochůrek
vyloučení: 0:0; využití: 0:0
diváků: 77
zásahy brankářů: Hana Ranochová 13 - Martina Franková 23
2. neděle 20.9. Vítkovice Chodov 7:4 (1:0, 3:2, 3:2)
branky: 8. Zuzanna Krzywak, 28. Michaela Kubečková, 29. Michaela Šponiarová, 32. Denisa Ferenčíková, 41. Barbora Husková, 50. Lina Hägg, 60. Barbora Husková - 30. Tereza Hanzlíková, 40. Adéla Jůzová, 42. Adéla Polívková, 56. Eliška Chudá
rozhodčí: Libor Gavlas - Tomáš Podlesný; vyloučení: 3:1 + Tereza Hanzlíková 5; využití: 2:0
diváků: 85
zásahy brankářů: Nikola Příleská 8 - Jana Christianová 23
3. sobota 26.9. Chodov Panthers 6:1 (2:0, 2:0, 2:1)
branky: 9. Eliška Poláková, 18. Adéla Polívková, 38. Adéla Polívková, 40. Kristýna Lechnerová, 45. Kristína Belicová, 60. Ivana Vachovcová - 55. Petra Šusterová
rozhodčí: Martin Petřík - Tomáš Podlesný
vyloučení: 1:0; využití: 0:0
diváků: 88
zásahy brankářů: Jana Christianová 26 - Kristýna Horňáková 21
4. sobota 3.10. Tigers Chodov 1:8 (0:2, 1:4, 0:2)
branky: 38. Barbora Špačková - 9. Eliška Chudá, 20. Kristína Belicová, 25. Adéla Jůzová, 27. Kristína Belicová, 29. Daniela Frantíková, 37. Eliška Chudá, 47. Kristína Belicová, 57. Ivana Vachovcová
rozhodčí: Jan Drška - Jiří Meisner
vyloučení: 0:3; využití: 1:0
diváků: 123
zásahy brankářů: Kristýna Karli 13, Kristýna Janglová 11 - Hana Ranochová 16
5. neděle 11.10. Chodov Bohemians 6:0 (2:0, 1:0, 3:0)
branky: 3. Tereza Hanzlíková, 10. Tereza Hanzlíková, 38. Hana Chaloupková, 47. Eliška Chudá, 53. Karolína Suchá, 58. Karolína Suchá; rozhodčí: Kateřina Hátlová - Lenka Jansová
vyloučení: 3:0; využití: 0:0
zásahy brankářů: Jana Christianová 16 - Karolína Červová 23
12. sobota 23.1. Chodov Vítkovice 16:00 Jedenáctka VS
13. neděle 24.1. Panthers Chodov 16:00 SH ZŠ Rudná
14. sobota 30.1. Chodov Kunratice 17:00 SH Jižní Město
15. neděle 31.1. Bohemians Chodov 15:00 SH Dolní Břežany

Generální
partner

Partneři
klubu